Fall Class Schedule

Virtual and In-Studio Classes Available

All Classes offered In-Studio and Virtually through Zoom

Register Online Today!

Monday

2-30-3:30 Beginner Adult Tap Ms. Ms. Nia

4:30-5:30 Junior Company Jumps & Turns  Ms. Nia

4:30-5:30 Beg Hip Hop  ages 6-8  Mr. Derrick

4:45-5:30 Jazz & Tumbling ages 6-10 Ms. Lisa

5:30-6:30 Int/Adv Modern  ages 12 & up  Ms. Lisa

5:30-6:30 Ballet/Jazz  ages 7-10  Ms. Nia

5:30-6:30 Beg/Int Hip Hop  ages 8-11   Mr. Derrick

6:30-7:30 Jazz & Tap ages 9-12  Ms. Nia

6:30-7:30 Advanced Hip Hop ages 12 & up  Mr. Derrick

6:30-7:30 Senior Company Jumps & Turns  Ms. Lisa

7:30- 8:00  SC Hip Hop Mr. Derrick

7:30-8:30 Adult Tap  Ms. Nia

Tuesday

4:30-5:30 Beg Pointe (teacher approval)  Ms. Lucy

4:30-5:30 Intermediate Tap   Ms. Nia

5:30-6:30 Ballet III ages 8-12  Ms. Lucy

4:30-5:30 Tap & Jazz ages 5-8  Ms. Sarah

5:30-6:30 Lyrical I -II (ballet required)  Ms. Nia

5:30-6:30 Ballet & Jazz ages 6-9   Ms. Sarah

6:30-7:30 Senior Company Ballet Ms. Lucy

6:30-7:30 Int Company Jumps & Turns  Ms. Sarah

6:30-7:30 Teen Ballet Ms. Nia

7:30-8:30 Senior Company Jazz  Ms. Lisa








Wednesday

4:30-5:30 Int/Adv Ballet ages 12 & up Ms. Lucy

4:30-5:30 Beg Jazz ages 6-8  Ms.Sarah

4:45-5:30 Tap & Toes  ages 5-7 Ms. Lisa

5:30-6:30 Pointe II (teacher approval) Ms. Lucy

5:30-6:30 Creative Movement ages 3-4 Ms. Sarah

5:30-6:30 Jazz II - III ages 9-12 Ms. Lisa

6:30-7:30 Int Jazz ages 12 & up  Ms.Sarah 

7:30-8:30 Contemporary II ages 12 & up  Ms.Sarah 















Thursday

10:00-11:00 Adult Ballet Ms. Lucy Pre-Register

11:00-11:45 Creative Movement ages 3-5  Ms. Lucy

11:45-12:15 Tap and Toe ages 4-5    Ms. Lucy

3:30 -4:30 Adv Pointe Ms. Lucy

4:30-5:30 Int Company Ballet  Ms. Lucy

4:30-5:30 Jazz & Tap II ages 6-9  Ms. Nia

4:39-5:30 Hip Hop Ms. Dyansti 

5:30-6:30 Intermediate Company Jazz   Ms. 
Nia

5:30-6:30 Int Hip Hop ages 8-11  Ms. Dynasti

5:30-6:30 Beginner Ballet ages 6-8  Ms. 
Sarah

6:30-7:30 Int/Adv Lyrical  Ms. Sarah

6:30-7:30 Ballet & Jazz ages 9-12  Ms. Nia

6:30-7:30 Hip Hop II  ages 9-12  Ms. Dynasti

7:30-8:30 Musical Theatre Dance ages 10 & up Ms. Nia

Friday

4:30-5:30 Contemporary I ages 8-11  Ms. Sarah 

5:30-6:30 Ballet I-II ages 8-11 Ms. Sarah










Saturday

9:00-10:00 Junior Company Ballet Ms. Lucy

10:00-11:00 Junior Company Jazz Ms. Sarah

10:45-11:30 Tap III  ages 11-16  Ms. Nia

10:00-10:45 Tap & Toes Ages 4-6  Ms. Nia

10:00-11:00 Beginner Ballet Ages 5-7 Ms. Lucy 

10:45-11:45 Intermediate Tap Ages 11-16 Ms. Nia

11:00-11:45 Creative Movement Ages 3-4 Ms. Sarah

Register for Classes Online Today!